Note! Your personalized time-table may not list all the courses scheduled for you during the 2019./2020. Spring Semester.
Please compare it with the correct E-Learning list

Geomatics (RBGEB)
Professional Master Study Programme
2019./2020. Spring Semester

Schedule: 1. Course, 1. Group

      
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
       
1
10:15-11:50 theo.w and lab.w.Geodetic Data Processing
Asociētais profesors M.Kaļinka, -, Lekcijas notiek M1/1 - 118. telpā
12:30-14:05 theo.w and lab.w.Geodetic Networks
Docents (praktiskais) J.Ancāns, Asociētais profesors J.Kaminskis, Asociētais profesors M.Kaļinka, -, Lekcijas notiek M1/1 - 118. telpā
14:30-16:05 theo.w and lab.w.Geodetic Networks
Docents (praktiskais) J.Ancāns, Asociētais profesors M.Kaļinka, Asociētais profesors J.Kaminskis, -, Lekcijas notiek M1/1 - 118. telpā
2

 

 

3

 

 

4

 

 

5

 

 

6

 

 

7
10:15-11:50 theo.w and pract.w.Computer Graphics in Geomatics
Asociētais profesors M.Kaļinka, M1/1-125
12:30-14:05 theo.w and pract.w.Computer Graphics in Geomatics
Asociētais profesors M.Kaļinka, M1/1-125
14:30-16:05 theo.wTerrestrial Photogrammetry
Asociētais profesors M.Kaļinka, M1/1-125
16:30-18:05 theo.w and pract.w.Geographical Information Systems
Asociētais profesors M.Kaļinka, Āz12-321
18:15-19:50 theo.w and pract.w.Geographical Information Systems
Asociētais profesors M.Kaļinka, Āz12-321
8
10:15-11:50 theo.w and lab.w.Geodetic Data Processing
Asociētais profesors M.Kaļinka, -, Lekcijas notiek M1/1 - 118. telpā
12:30-14:05 theo.w and lab.w.Geodetic Networks
Docents (praktiskais) J.Ancāns, Asociētais profesors J.Kaminskis, Asociētais profesors M.Kaļinka, -, Lekcijas notiek M1/1 - 118. telpā
14:30-16:05 theo.w and lab.w.Geodetic Networks
Docents (praktiskais) J.Ancāns, Asociētais profesors M.Kaļinka, Asociētais profesors J.Kaminskis, -, Lekcijas notiek M1/1 - 118. telpā
9

 

 

10

 

 

11

 

 

12

 

 

13

 

 

14
10:15-11:50 theo.w and pract.w.Computer Graphics in Geomatics
Asociētais profesors M.Kaļinka, M1/1-125
12:30-14:05 theo.w and pract.w.Computer Graphics in Geomatics
Asociētais profesors M.Kaļinka, M1/1-125
14:30-16:05 theo.wTerrestrial Photogrammetry
Asociētais profesors M.Kaļinka, M1/1-125
16:30-18:05 theo.w and pract.w.Geographical Information Systems
Asociētais profesors M.Kaļinka, Āz12-321
18:15-19:50 theo.w and pract.w.Geographical Information Systems
Asociētais profesors M.Kaļinka, Āz12-321
15
10:15-11:50 theo.w and lab.w.Geodetic Data Processing
Asociētais profesors M.Kaļinka, -, Lekcijas notiek M1/1 - 118. telpā
12:30-14:05 theo.w and lab.w.Geodetic Networks
Docents (praktiskais) J.Ancāns, Asociētais profesors J.Kaminskis, Asociētais profesors M.Kaļinka, -, Lekcijas notiek M1/1 - 118. telpā
14:30-16:05 theo.w and lab.w.Geodetic Networks
Docents (praktiskais) J.Ancāns, Asociētais profesors M.Kaļinka, Asociētais profesors J.Kaminskis, -, Lekcijas notiek M1/1 - 118. telpā
16

 

 

17

 

 

18

 

 

19

 

 

20

 

 

21
10:15-11:50 theo.w and pract.w.Computer Graphics in Geomatics
Asociētais profesors M.Kaļinka, M1/1-125
12:30-14:05 theo.w and pract.w.Computer Graphics in Geomatics
Asociētais profesors M.Kaļinka, M1/1-125
14:30-16:05 theo.wTerrestrial Photogrammetry
Asociētais profesors M.Kaļinka, M1/1-125
16:30-18:05 theo.w and pract.w.Geographical Information Systems
Asociētais profesors M.Kaļinka, Āz12-321
18:15-19:50 theo.w and pract.w.Geographical Information Systems
Asociētais profesors M.Kaļinka, Āz12-321
22
10:15-11:50 theo.w and lab.w.Geodetic Data Processing
Asociētais profesors M.Kaļinka, -, Lekcijas notiek M1/1 - 118. telpā
12:30-14:05 theo.w and lab.w.Geodetic Networks
Docents (praktiskais) J.Ancāns, Asociētais profesors J.Kaminskis, Asociētais profesors M.Kaļinka, -, Lekcijas notiek M1/1 - 118. telpā
14:30-16:05 theo.w and lab.w.Geodetic Networks
Docents (praktiskais) J.Ancāns, Asociētais profesors M.Kaļinka, Asociētais profesors J.Kaminskis, -, Lekcijas notiek M1/1 - 118. telpā
23

 

 

24

 

 

25

 

 

26

 

 

27

 

 

28

 

 

29

 

 

30

 

 

31

 

 

             

      

Transcripts of addresses
K – Kaļķu street, M – Meža street, Āz – Āzenes street (Ķīpsala), Kr – Kronvalda boulevard, V - Viskalu street (Ezermalas), Lo – Lomonosova street, In – Indriķa street, Ve - Ventspils street, Kc - Kalnciema street, PV- Paula Valdena street (before Āzenes street), S1 - Sētas street 1 (before Meža 1/3), D2 - Daugavgrīvas street 2 (before Meža 1/4), Ķīp - Ķīpsalas street (before Āzenes street)