Note! Your personalized time-table may not list all the courses scheduled for you during the 2019./2020. Autumn Semester.
Please compare it with the correct E-Learning list

Entrepreneurship and Management (AIMU0)
Academic Master Study Programme
2019./2020. Autumn Semester


Schedule: Course 1 , Group 2

Printable version 
DayTimeClass, lecturer, room
M
O
N
D
A
Y

12.30 - 14.05

theo.w Modern Research Methods

Asociētais profesors K.Oganisjana , KC6 - 523 , Weeks: 3.-8.

theo.w Modern Research Methods 2

Asociētais profesors K.Oganisjana , KC6 - 523 , Weeks: 9.-16.

14.30 - 16.05

theo.w Modern Research Methods

Asociētais profesors K.Oganisjana , KC6 - 523 , Weeks: 3.-8.

theo.w Modern Research Methods 2

Asociētais profesors K.Oganisjana , KC6 - 523 , Weeks: 9.-16.

18.15 - 19.50

theo.w Financial Analysis and Planning

N.Koleda , KC6 - 309

20.15 - 21.50

theo.w Financial Analysis and Planning

N.Koleda , KC6 - 309
T
U
E
S
D
A
Y

14.30 - 16.05

theo.w and pract.w. Modern Business Models

Institūta direktors D.Ščeulovs , KC6 - 301 , Weeks: 9.-16.

16.30 - 18.05

theo.w and pract.w. Modern Business Models

Institūta direktors D.Ščeulovs , KC6 - 301 , Weeks: 9.-16.
W
E
D
N
E
S
D
A
Y

14.30 - 16.05

theo.w Modern Research Methods 2

Asociētais profesors K.Oganisjana , KC6 - 523 , Weeks: 10.,12.

16.30 - 18.05

theo.w Modern Research Methods 2

Asociētais profesors K.Oganisjana , KC6 - 419 , Weeks: 10.,12.
T
H
U
R
S
D
A
Y

12.30 - 14.05

theo.w and pract.w. Organizational Theory

Profesors E.Gaile-Sarkane , KC6 - 309 , Weeks: 3.-16.

14.30 - 20.00

theo.w and pract.w. Organizational Theory

Profesors E.Gaile-Sarkane , M1/1 - 301 , Weeks: 12.,14.
F
R
I
D
A
Y

12.30 - 14.05

theo.w and pract.w. Innovation and Technology Transfer

Docents I.Andersone , KC6 - 309 , Weeks: 2.-16.

14.30 - 16.05

theo.w and pract.w. Innovation and Technology Transfer

Docents I.Andersone , KC6 - 309 , Weeks: 2.-16.

Transcripts of addresses
K – Kaļķu street, M – Meža street, Āz – Āzenes street (Ķīpsala), Kr – Kronvalda boulevard, V - Viskalu street (Ezermalas), Lo – Lomonosova street, In – Indriķa street, Ve - Ventspils street, Kc - Kalnciema street, PV- Paula Valdena street (before Āzenes street), S1 - Sētas street 1 (before Meža 1/3), D2 - Daugavgrīvas street 2 (before Meža 1/4), Ķīp - Ķīpsalas street (before Āzenes street)