Note! Your personalized time-table may not list all the courses scheduled for you during the 2020./2021. Autumn Semester.
Please compare it with the correct E-Learning list

Finance management information systems (RDCP0)
Professional Bachelor Study Programme
2020./2021. Autumn Semester


Schedule: Course 2 , Group 2

Printable version 
DayTimeClass, lecturer, room
T
U
E
S
D
A
Y

10.15 - 11.50

theo.w and pract.w. Banking Information Systems

Profesors I.Eriņš, Vecākais finanšu speciālists V.Stepanova , Online - Attālināti , Weeks: 1.-20.

12.30 - 14.05

theo.w Operating Systems

Docents I.Gorbāns , Online - Attālināti , Weeks: 1.-20.

14.30 - 16.05

theo.w and lab.w. Database Technologies

Lektors A.Auziņš , S1 - 111 , Weeks: 1.-20.

theo.w and lab.w. Database Technologies

Lektors A.Auziņš , Online - Attālināti , Weeks: 1.-20.
W
E
D
N
E
S
D
A
Y

14.30 - 16.05

theo.w Fundamentals of Information Systems Development

Profesors M.Kirikova , Online - Attālināti , Weeks: 1.-20.

16.30 - 18.05

pract.w Fundamentals of Information Systems Development

Profesors M.Kirikova , Online - Attālināti , Weeks: 1.,3.,5.,7.,9.,11.,13.,15.,17.,19.
T
H
U
R
S
D
A
Y

10.15 - 11.50

theo.w and pract.w. Banking Information Systems

Profesors I.Eriņš, Vecākais finanšu speciālists V.Stepanova , Online - Attālināti , Weeks: 2.,4.,6.,8.,10.,12.,14.,16.,18.,20.

12.30 - 14.05

lab.w. Operating Systems

Docents I.Gorbāns , S1 - 507 , Weeks: 2.,4.,6.,8.,10.,12.,14.,16.,18.,20.

lab.w. Operating Systems

Docents I.Gorbāns , S1 - 515 , Weeks: 2.,4.,6.,8.,10.,12.,14.,16.,18.,20.

lab.w. Operating Systems

Docents I.Gorbāns , Online - Attālināti , Weeks: 2.,4.,6.,8.,10.,12.,14.,16.,18.,20.

lab.w. Operating Systems

Docents I.Gorbāns , Online - Attālināti , Weeks: 2.,4.,6.,8.,10.,12.,14.,16.,18.,20.

16.30 - 18.05

theo.w and lab.w. Programming Languages

Lektors O.Jakovļeva , S1 - 511 , Weeks: 1.-20.

theo.w and lab.w. Programming Languages

Lektors O.Jakovļeva , Online - Attālināti , Weeks: 1.-20.

Transcripts of addresses
K – Kaļķu street, M – Meža street, Āz – Āzenes street (Ķīpsala), Kr – Kronvalda boulevard, V - Viskalu street (Ezermalas), Lo – Lomonosova street, In – Indriķa street, Ve - Ventspils street, Kc - Kalnciema street, PV- Paula Valdena street (before Āzenes street), S1 - Sētas street 1 (before Meža 1/3), D2 - Daugavgrīvas street 2 (before Meža 1/4), Ķīp - Ķīpsalas street (before Āzenes street)