Note! Your personalized time-table may not list all the courses scheduled for you during the 2020./2021. Autumn Semester.
Please compare it with the correct E-Learning list

Computer Systems (RDMD0)
Academic Master Study Programme
2020./2021. Autumn Semester


Schedule: Course 1 , Group 2

Printable version 
DayTimeClass, lecturer, room
M
O
N
D
A
Y

12.30 - 14.05

lab.w. Large Databases

Docents J.Eiduks , Online - Attālināti , Weeks: 1.-20.

14.30 - 16.05

theo.w Large Databases

Docents J.Eiduks , D2 - 220 , Weeks: 1.-20.

16.30 - 18.05

theo.w and pract.w. Presentation Skills

M.Bernande , PV3/7 - 101 , Weeks: 1.,3.-20. , RDMR0 skat. informāciju ORTUS
T
U
E
S
D
A
Y

08.15 - 09.50

pract.w. and lab.w. Object-Oriented System Analysis

Profesors O.Ņikiforova , D2 - 522 , Weeks: 1.-20.

pract.w. and lab.w. Object-Oriented System Analysis

Profesors O.Ņikiforova , S1 - 514 , Weeks: 1.-20.

pract.w. and lab.w. Object-Oriented System Analysis

Profesors O.Ņikiforova , S1 - 512 , Weeks: 1.-20.

pract.w. and lab.w. Object-Oriented System Analysis

Profesors O.Ņikiforova , Online - Attālināti , Weeks: 1.-20.

10.15 - 11.50

theo.w Object-Oriented System Analysis

Profesors O.Ņikiforova , Online - Attālināti , Weeks: 1.-20.

12.30 - 14.05

theo.w Computer Aided Solution Processing

Asociētais profesors G.Jēkabsons , Online - Attālināti , Weeks: 1.-20.

14.30 - 16.05

theo.w Computer Aided Solution Processing

Asociētais profesors G.Jēkabsons , Online - Attālināti , Weeks: 1.-20.
W
E
D
N
E
S
D
A
Y

10.15 - 11.50

pract.w. and lab.w. Applied Software Systems (scientific seminar)

Asociētais profesors G.Jēkabsons , Online - Attālināti , Weeks: 1.-20.

12.30 - 14.05

theo.w and lab.w. Network Software

Pētnieks N.Kante , S1 - 509 , Weeks: 1.-20.

14.30 - 16.05

theo.w and lab.w. Network Software

Pētnieks N.Kante , S1 - 509 , Weeks: 1.-20.

16.30 - 18.05

theo.w and pract.w. Pedagogy

Profesors A.Zigmunde , Āz12-K1 - 116 , Weeks: 1.-20. , RDMR0 skat. informāciju ORTUS

Transcripts of addresses
K – Kaļķu street, M – Meža street, Āz – Āzenes street (Ķīpsala), Kr – Kronvalda boulevard, V - Viskalu street (Ezermalas), Lo – Lomonosova street, In – Indriķa street, Ve - Ventspils street, Kc - Kalnciema street, PV- Paula Valdena street (before Āzenes street), S1 - Sētas street 1 (before Meža 1/3), D2 - Daugavgrīvas street 2 (before Meža 1/4), Ķīp - Ķīpsalas street (before Āzenes street)